LK SYYRIANHAMSTERIT, 16 KPL
Tuomari: EVE KÄHKÖNEN
S1 + SERT Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
S2 Picus Hidden Gold om. Jonna Hörkkä
S3 Philippo's Eleanor om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
S4 Allegiance om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
TS Pikkumökin Luna Lovekiva om. Terttu Rousu
PN Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
PV Pikkumökin Luna Lovekiva om. Terttu Rousu
KUMAT
Pää: Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
Pää: Picus Maori Shotti om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
Tikkaus: Bartzabel om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
PK SYYRIANHAMSTERIT, 15 KPL
Tuomari: EVE KÄHKÖNEN
S1 + SERT Melted Caramel Soft-Ice om. Jemina Ahtola
S2 + SERT Noctis Rommirusina om. Siiri Stenius
S3 Pikkumökin Impi om. Terttu Rousu
S4 Pikkumökin Niiskuneiti om. Terttu Rousu
S5 Pikkumökin Rokki om. Terttu Rousu
TS Sweet But Psycho om. Jatta Juutilainen
PN Melted Caramel Soft-Ice om. Jemina Ahtola
PV Pikkumökin Impi om. Terttu Rousu
KUMAT
Merkit ja tikkaus: Wonderland's Leskenlehti om. Jonna Hörkkä
Kuvio: Iron Maiden om. Jatta Juutilainen
Turkki: Pikkumökin Rokki om. Terttu Rousu
KOESTANDARDI SYYRIANHAMSTERIT, 1 KPL
Tuomari: EVE KÄHKÖNEN
KS1 + KSERT + TS Niinpal Gauhian Liian Siistiä + om. Kirsi Leppälammi
EI-STANDARDI SYYRIANHAMSTERIT, 9 KPL
Tuomari: EVE KÄHKÖNEN
ES1 Jalon Jäljitelmä om. Lea Kallio
ES2 Daiju Depressio om. Sanni Heinämäki
TS Niinpal Gauhian Turhaa Kunniaa om. Lea Kallio
PN Jalon Jäljitelmä om. Lea Kallio
PV Fanni Fazer om. Satu Karjalainen
KUMAT
Turkki: Noctis Banana Split om. Jatta Juutilainen
BIS (standardiluokka)
1. Melted Caramel Soft-Ice om. Jemina Ahtola
2. Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
BIS (koe- & ei-standardi)
1. Niinpal Gauhian Liian Siistiä + om. Kirsi Leppälammi
2. Jalon Jäljitelmä om. Lea Kallio
LEMMIKKILUOKAN SYYRIANHAMSTERI UROKSET, 28 KPL
Tuomari: SAANA KANKARE
PLH1 Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
PLH2 Bidziil om. Eve Kähkönen
PLH3 Daiju Depressio om. Sanni Heinämäki
PLH4 Iron Maiden om. Jatta Juutilainen
PLH5 Pikkumökin Salama om. Siiri Stenius
TS Noctis Mango-Meloni om. Satu Karjalainen
PN Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
PV Bidziil om. Eve Kähkönen
KUMAT
Yleiskunto: Sateenkaaren Mörkö-Marko om. Satu Karjalainen
Luonne: Pikkumökin Mammanpoika om. Sanni Heinämäki
Käsiteltävyys: Stamboom Patches Fellow om. Jatta Juutilainen
Käsiteltävyys: Blood Of A Lion om. Alina Svala
Käsiteltävyys: FIN MVA FIN VLH SHY-30 Pikkumökin Jolly Jumper om. Siiri Stenius
Käsiteltävyys: Papu om. Meeri & Suvi Hämäläinen
Yleiskunto: Wonderland's Jaguaariuni** om. Eve Kähkönen
Yleisvaikutelma: Melted Caramel Soft-Ice om. Jemina Ahtola
Yleiskunto: Picus Maori Shotti om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
ERIKOISPALKINNOT
Tulevaisuuden Lupaus: Behemot om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
Suoraan Oppikirjasta: Alpha Aeon Omega om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
LEMMIKKILUOKAN SYYRIANHAMSTERI NAARAAT, 25 KPL
Tuomari: EVE KÄHKÖNEN
PLH1 Jalon Jäljitelmä om. Lea Kallio
PLH2 Picus Lumililja om. Siiri Stenius
PLH3 Sateenkaaren Hulahula om. Satu Karjalainen
PLH4 Fanni Fazer om. Satu Karjalainen
PLH5 Sateenkaaren Toffeepötky** om. Satu Karjalainen
TS Picus Lumililja om. Siiri Stenius
PN Jalon Jäljitelmä om. Lea Kallio
PV Pikkumökin Impi om. Terttu Rousu
KUMAT
Yleiskunto: Fanni Fazer om. Satu Karjalainen
Turkki: Bartzabel om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
Käsiteltävyys: Sateenkaaren TikTok Tiina om. Satu Karjalainen
ERIKOISPALKINNOT
Symppis: Lilla om. Jemina Tauriainen
Yleiskunto: Philippo's Eleanor om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
Sijoilta pudonnut: Pikkumökin Niiskuneiti om. Terttu Rousu
Sijoilta pudonnut: Pikkumökin Impi om. Terttu Rousu
LEMMIKKILUOKAN KÄÄPIÖHAMSTERIT, 17 KPL
Tuomari: PILVI PIIRAINEN
PLH1 Wonderland's Mitalisti om. Reeti & Katja Svala
PLH2 Wonderland's Pilvenhattara om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
PLH3 Wonderland's Oh Baby Cotton Candy om. Eve Kähkönen
TS Extraordinary om. Jonna Hörkkä
PN Wonderland's Pilvenhattara om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
PV Wonderland's Jalokivi om. Eve Kähkönen
KUMAT
Turkki: Wonderland's Mäkikotka om. Reeti & Katja Svala
Turkki: Wonderland's Oh Baby Cotton Candy om. Eve Kähkönen
Turkki: Reppu-Reissaaja om. Jemina Ahtola
Luonne: Tinytail Hakushu om. Siiri Stenius
Luonne: Vila om. Johanna Hyppönen
Kynnet: Dancing Princesses om. Jatta Juutilainen
ERIKOISPALKINNOT
Symppis: Tsaika om. Jolanda Linna
Maailmanmatkaaja: Dancing Princesses om. Jatta Juutilainen
Puhdas hajurauhanen: Tino om. Jatta Mönkkönen
Sihteerin suosikki: Reppu-Reissaaja om. Jemina Ahtola
Menevä nuori: Orkidea Orapihlajassa om. Ari & Sini Nuutinen
Tsemppi: Bowser Jr om. Sanni Heinämäki
BIS LEMMIKKILUOKKA
1. Jotain Järkeä om. Sanni Heinämäki
2. Wonderland's Mitalisti om. Reeti & Katja Svala
3. Jalon Jäljitelmä om. Lea Kallio